244 Golvlampa art deco 1930/40-tal
Troligen tillverkad av Böhlmarks lampfabrik Stomme i patinerad mässing med justerbar arm och skärm i textil Gjuten lampfot Höjd: 149 cm
Konditionsrapport: Ej funktionstestad, mindre bruks, och åldersbaserat slitage, märken och repor, mindre stötskador på fot och stomme, inga övriga anmärkningar
Floor lamp art deco 1930s/40s Probably manufactured by Böhlmark's lamp factory Frame in patinated brass with adjustable arm and later textile screen Molded lamp base Height: 149 cm Condition report: Not functionally tested, minor use, and age-based wear, marks and scratches, minor impact damage to foot and frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |