16 Pelle Åberg 1909-1964 Olja på Pannå
Självporträtt Signerad: Pelle Åberg Mått på duk: 65 x 54 cm Mått med ram: 73 x 61 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, ett borrhål i pannå (5 mm), flertalet mindre skador/färgsläpp, inga övriga anmärkningar ------------------------
Pelle Åberg 1909-1964 Oil on Panel Self portrait Signed: Pelle Åberg Dimensions of canvas: 65 x 54 cm Dimensions with frame: 73 x 61 cm Condition report: Wear on frame, one drill hole in panel (5 mm), several minor damages/paint loss, no other remarks
Estimate | 4,000 - 5,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |