72 Pelle Åberg 1909-1964 Olja på Pannå
Motiv av fiskeby / skärgård Signerad: Pelle Åberg Mått på duk: 61 x 51 cm Mått med ram: 68 x 58 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, och färgsläpp, inga övriga anmärkningar
Pelle Åberg 1909-1964 Oil on Panel Motif of fishing village / archipelago Signed: Pelle Åberg Dimensions of canvas: 61 x 51 cm Dimensions with frame: 68 x 58 cm Condition report: Minor age-based wear and tear, no other remarks
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |