443 Handväska Sameslöjd Tennbroderi 1900-tal
Handväska tillverkad av garvat renskinn dekorerad med svart tyg och tennbroderi. Flätade remmar, en extra medföljer. Till synes osignerad Bredd: 20 cm Höjd c.a: 17 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på rem (lås), inga övriga anmärkningar
Handbag Sami craft Tin Embroidery from the 20th century Handbag made of tanned reindeer skin decorated with black fabric and tin embroidery. Braided bands, one extra included. Appears to be unsigned Width: 20 cm Height c: 17 cm Condition: Wear on band (closure), no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |