414 Oiva Toikka Fågel Glas 1900-tal
Oiva Toikka 1931-2019 Skulptur tillverkad av handblåst glas. Signerad: O Toikka Nuutajärvi Längd: 18 cm Höjd: 11 cm
Oiva Toikka Bird Glass 20th century Oiva Toikka 1931-2019 Sculpture made of hand-blown glass. Signed: O Toikka Nuutajärvi Length: 18 cm Height: 11 cm Condition: No comments
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |