231 Handspegel Art Deco 1900-tal
Handspegel i metall. Art deco-stil. Längd: 32 cm Diameter spegel: 13,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, märken och repor, inga övriga anmärkningar
Hand Mirror Art Deco 20th Century Hand mirror in metal. Art deco-style. Length: 32 cm Diameter of mirror: 13.5 cm Condition: Age-based wear, marks and scratches, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |