211 Brevpress / Skrivbordsställ Brons 1800/1900-tal
Brevpress / skulptur tillverkad i brons föreställande örn på stensockel Troligen rysk Höjd: 10,5 cm Bredd: 18,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Letter press Bronze 19th/20th century Letter press / sculpture made in bronze depicting an eagle on a stone plinth Height: 10.5 cm Width: 18.5 cm Condition report: Age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |