487 Samling Bestick "Samesilver" 1900-tal (12st)
Olika tillverkare & årtal. Bestående av 12st teskedar. Graverad & förgylld dekor med samiska motiv. Längd skedar c.a: 11 cm Total vikt: 180 gram
Konditionsrapport: Mindre repor & bruksslitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Collection Cutlery "Sami silver" from the 20th century (12pcs) Various makers & years. Consisting of 12 teaspoons. Engraved & gilded decor with Sami motifs. Length of spoons approx.: 11 cm Total weight: 180 grams Condition report: Minor scratches & use wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |