245 Skrivbordslampa art nouveau 1900-tal
Bordslampa med justerbar arm, lampfot och stomme i metall Gjuten bottenplatta Höjd: 31 cm
Konditionsrapport: Ej funktionstestad, mindre bruksslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Desk lamp art nouveau 20th century Table lamp with adjustable arm, lamp base and metal frame Molded base plate Height: 31 cm Condition report: Not functionally tested, minor wear and tear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |