332 Mari Simmulson Vas Uppsala Ekeby 1900-tal
Mari Simmulson 1911-2000. Vas tillverkad av glaserad keramik och ristad dekor av streckade mönster Monogramsignerad Märkt: UE Sweden 1034/139 Höjd: 24,5 cm
Mari Simmulson Vase Uppsala Ekeby 20th-century Mari Simmulson 1911-2000. Vase made of glazed ceramic and carved decoration of striped patterns Monogram signed Marked: UE Sweden 1034/139 Height: 24.5 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |