88 Okänd Konstnär Olja på Duk
Landskap med stad Otydligt signerad Okänd / Oidentifierad konstnär Daterad: 1895 Mått på duk: 54 x 36 cm Mått med ram: 62 x 43 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage och fläckar, inga övriga anmärkningar
Unknown Artist Oil on Canvas Landscape with town Unclear signature Unknown / Unidentified artist Dated: 1895 Dimensions of canvas: 54 x 36 cm Dimensions with frame: 62 x 43 cm Condition: Age-based wear and stains, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |