212 Krus Keramik 1800/1900-tal
Krus med skruvkork tillverkad av saltglaserat stengods Höjd: 53 cm
Konditionsrapport: Bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, märken och nagg, inga övriga anmärkningar
Cruse earthenware 19th/20th century Jar with screw cap made of salt-glazed stoneware Height: 53 cm Condition report: Use- and age-based wear, marks and nicks, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |