333 Lisa Larson Figurin "Pelle" Gustavsberg Stengods 1900-tal
Keramiker född: 1931 Ur serien "Larsons Ungar" Tillverkad av delvis glaserat stengods Signerad: Pelle, L L Höjd: 20 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre märken, inga övriga anmärkningar
Lisa Larson Figurine "Pelle" Stoneware from the 20th Century Artist born: 1931 From the series "Larsons Ungar" Made of partially glazed stoneware Signed: Pelle, L L Height: 20 cm Condition report: Minor marks, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |