416 Anne Nilsson Ljusstake "Celeste" Orrefors samt Vas 1900-tal (2st)
Anne Nilsson född: 1953 Ljusstake "Celeste" i blått glas. Vas i blått glas från Boda Nova. Höjd: 29-38 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Anne Nilsson Candlestick "Celeste" Orrefors and Vase from the 20th century (2pcs) Anne Nilsson born: 1953 Candlestick "Celeste" in blue glass. Vase in blue from Boda Nova. Height: 29-38 cm Condition report: Minor usage wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |