488 Sven-Arne Gillgren Silverpokal 1971
Pokal i silver med reliefdekor. Märkt: S-A Gillgren Höjd: 18 cm Vikt: 452,4 gram
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage och repor, fläckar på insida, inga övriga anmärkningar
Sven-Arne Gillgren Silver Vase 1971 Vase made of silver with relief decor. Marked: S-A Gillgren Height: 18 cm Weight: 452.4 grams Condition. Minor wear and scratches, stains on inside, no other remarks
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |