248 Takarmatur "Sputnik" Milano 1960-tal
Taklampa med fyra ljuskällor och totalt åtta armar
Stomme i mässing samt kupor av matt opalglas
Etikettmärkt: Made in Milano, Italy
Fungerar vid test
Höjd inkl taksockel: 97 cm
Diagonal längd: 85 cm
Ceiling light "Sputnik" Milano 1960s
Ceiling lamp with four light sources and a total of eight arms
Frame in brass and domes of matt opal glass
Labeled: Made in Milano, Italy
Works when tested
Height including ceiling plinth: 97 cm
Diagonal length: 85 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 4,000 - 5,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |