489 Samling "Svensk rund" Silverbestick 1900-tal (24 st)
Samling silverbestick i modell "Svensk rund" från den senare delen av 1900-talet Stämplade Samling bestående av: 6 Gafflar, Längd: 21 cm 6 Knivar, Längd: 26 cm 6 Skedar, Längd: 21 cm 6 Kaffeskedar, Längd: 12 cm Total vikt inkl rostfria blad: 1288 gram Vikt knivar: 426 gram
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, mindre repor, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Collection "Swedish round" Silver cutlery 20th century (24 pcs) Collection of silver cutlery in model "Swedish round" from the latter part of the 20th century All stamped Collection consisting of: 6 Forks, Length: 21 cm 6 Knives, Length: 26 cm 6 Spoons, Length: 21 cm 6 coffee spoons, Length: 12 cm Total weight incl stainless steel blades: 1288 grams Weight of knives: 426 grams Condition report: Minor age-based wear, minor scratches, no other remarks.
Estimate | 5,000 - 6,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |