30 Arne Olsson 1918-2004 Akryl på duk
Vattenspegling Monogramsignerad: AO Mått på duk: 81 x 65 cm Mått inklusive ram: 82 x 66 cm
Konditionsrapport: Ytlig rispa i färg om ca. 1,3 cm, märke om ca. 0,5 cm, inga övriga anmärkningar
Arne Olsson 1918-2004 Acrylic on canvas Water mirror image Monogram signed: AO Dimensions of canvas: 81 x 65 cm Dimensions including frame: 82 x 66 cm Condition report: Surface scratch in paint around 1.3 cm, mark of about 0.5 cm, no other remarks
Estimate | 6,000 - 8,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |