335 Jaktkniv Karesuando 2000-tal
Skaft i oljad flambjörk, renhorn och mässing och blad med dubbelslipad egg Slida i läder med bältspänne Märkt: Karesuando, Kniven Knivlängd: 27 cm Längd med slida: 31 cm
Hunting knife Karesuando 2000s Shaft in oiled flame birch, reindeer antler and brass and blade with double ground edge Leather sheath with belt buckle Marked: Karesuando, The Knife Knife length: 27 cm Length with sheath: 31 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |