336 Karl Steiner Figuriner porslin Wallendorf Tyskland 1900-tal (2 st)
Två stycken porslinsfigurer föreställande kvinnlig gymnast med boll varav en är andrahandssortering Märkta: K Steiner Märkta undertill: Wallendorf 1764 Höjd: 26 cm
Karl Steiner Figurines porcelain Wallendorf Germany 20th century (2 pcs) Two porcelain figurines representing a female gymnast with a ball, one of which is second-hand sorting Marked: K Steiner Marked below: Wallendorf 1764 Height: 26 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |