419 Bertil Vallien Vaser "Artist Collection" Kosta Boda 1980-tal (2 st)
Glaskonstnär född: 1938 Handblåsta vaser i iriserande glas med randig dekor i relief Stor vas etikettmärkt: Kosta Boda Mindre vas signerad: B. Vallien 48045 Höjd vas: 27-11 cm
Bertil Vallien Vase "Satellite" Kosta Boda 20th century Glass artist born: 1938 Round vase in blue glass with fused decoration in polychrome colours Labeled: Kosta Boda Signed: B. Vallien 7040235 Height vase: 21.5 cm Diameter: 19 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |