421 Kjell Engman Vas och Skål "Twister" Kosta Boda (2 st.)
Glaskonstnär född: 1946 Vas och skål ur serien "Twister" av konstglas i polykroma färger. Signerade: Kosta Boda 49920/59970 K.Engman Höjd: 11-27 cm Diameter: 13-14 cm
Kjell Engman Vase and Bowl "Twister" Kosta Boda Glass artist born: 1946 Vase and bowl from the "Twister" series in multicolored glass. Signed and labeled: Kosta Boda 49920/59970 K.Engman Height: 11-27 cm Diameter: 13-14 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |