337 Carl-Harry Stålhane Skålar Stengods 1900-tal (2 st)
Carl-Harry Stålhane: 1920-1990 Skålar i stengods med spräcklig harpälsglasyr i blå och beige nyans Första och andrahandssortering Signerad: CHS / SHX Märkt: Rörstrand, Sweden Diametermått: 19-18 cm Höjd: 9 cm
Carl-Harry Stålhane Bowls Stoneware 20th century (2 pcs) Carl-Harry Iron Man: 1920-1990 Bowls in stoneware with mottled harpsichord glaze in blue and beige shades First and second-hand sorting Signed: CHS / SHX Marked: Rörstrand, Sweden Diameter measurement: 19-18 cm Height: 9 cm Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |