491 Samling silverbestick "Olga" GAB 1900-tal (36st)

1898a_8dc314d0055351f_med.jpeg
  • 1898a_8dc314d0055351f_sm.jpeg
  • 1898b_8dc314d00945be7_sm.jpeg
  • 1898c_8dc314d00c88260_sm.jpeg

Samling silverbestick i modellen Olga tillverkade av guldsmedsaktiebolaget i Stockholm. Olika datumstämplar. Servis består av: 12 st. Knivar längd 21 cm 12 st. Skedar längd 16 cm 12 st. Gafflar längd 18 cm Total vikt: 1762 gram Varav vikt knivar med rostfritt blad: 878 gram

Konditionsrapport: Mindre repor & bruksslitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.

Collection of silver cutlery "Olga" GAB from the 20th century (36 pieces) Collection of silver cutlery in the Olga model manufactured by the goldsmiths' company in Stockholm. Various date stamps. Consists of: 12 pcs. Knives length 21 cm 12 pcs. Spoons length 16 cm 12 pcs. Forks length 18 cm Total weight: 1762 grams Of which weight knives with stainless blade: 878 grams Condition report: No remarks.

  • Condition:Begagnat

Estimate6,000 - 8,000 SEK
Buyers Premium (inc. VAT)25%
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT)80 SEK