338 Lisa Larson "All världens barn" Gustavsberg 1900-tal (4 st)
Lisa Larson född: 1931 Skulpturer ur serien "All världens barn" tillverkad av chamotterat stengods, delvis glaserade och dekorerade för hand Stämplade i godset: Gustavsberg, Lisa L Innehållande: Nils, Maria, Mei och Ivan Höjd: 10-14 cm
Lisa Larson "All the world's children" Gustavsberg 20th century (4 pcs) Lisa Larson born: 1931 Sculptures from the series "All the world's children" made of chamotte stoneware, partially glazed and decorated by hand Stamped in the goods: Gustavsberg, Lisa L Including: Nils, Maria, Mei and Ivan Height: 10-14 cm Condition: No remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |