235 Luftgevär Excellent Match 1900-tal
Luftgevär med ammunition. Längd: 97 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage och märken, inga övriga anmärkningar
Soft Airgun Excellent Match 20th Century Soft air gun with ammunition. Length: 97 cm Condition: Minor usage wear and marks, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |