232 Spegellampetter art deco 1930 (2 st)
Spegellampetter med tennram och dekorerade krön Stämplade Höjd: 32 cm Bredd: 13 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, märken och repor, inga övriga anmärkningar
Mirror sconces art deco 1930 (2 pcs) Mirror sconces with tin frame and decorated crowns Stamped Height: 32 cm Width: 13 cm Condition report: Minor age-based wear, marks and scratches, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |