213 Ljusstakar Skultuna No 80 1900-tal (3 st)
Ljusstakar i mässing från Skultuna mässingbruk Stämplade: Skultuna No 80 Höjd: 20 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage på två stycken med naturlig patina/oxidering, inga övriga anmärkningar
Candlesticks Skultuna No 80 1900s (3 pcs) Brass candlesticks from Skultuna brass mill Stamped: Skultuna No 80 Height: 20 cm Condition report: Age-based wear on two pieces with natural patina/oxidation, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |