340 Kaffekoppar med Fat Arthur Percy "Lillemor" Gefle 1900-tal (10 delar)
Kaffekoppar med fat. Tillverkade under 1900-talets mitt. Diameter fat: 13 cm Diameter kaffekopp: 7,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, glasyrsprickor, bruksslitage, nagg på två koppar, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Coffee cups with Saucers Arthur Percy "Lillemor" Gefle 20th Century (10 pcs) Coffee cups with saucers. Made in the middle of the 20th century. Diameter saucers: 13 cm Diameter cups: 7.5 cm Condition report: Age-based wear, glaze cracks, usage wear, notches on two cups, No other remarks.
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |