472 Fat Kina Qing 1800-tal
Kinesiskt fat tillverkad av porslin med handmålad dekor föreställandes figurer. Troligtvis tillverkad under 1800-talets första hälft. Qing-dynastin. Diameter: 17,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre märken & åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Plate China Qing from the 19th century. Chinese dish made of porcelain with hand-painted decor depicting figures. Probably made in the first half of the 19th century. Qing dynasty. Diameter: 17.5 cm Condition: Minor marks & age-based wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |