291 Ingegerd Silow Matta 200X140 Röllakan 1900-tal
Ingegerd Silow 1916-2005
Handvävd rölakansmatta med geometrisk dekor, "Malmsjön"
Signerad: IS
Mått: 200 x 140 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Ingegerd Silow flat weave carpet 200X140 from the 20th century Ingegerd Silow 1916-2005 Hand-woven rug with geometric decor Signed: IS Dimensions: 200 x 140 cm Condition report: Minor wear and tear, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,500 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |