293 Orientmatta 200x130 1900-tal
Handknuten orientalisk matta i bomull med symmetrisk dekor mot mörkblå botten Mått: 200 x 130 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Oriental carpet 200x130 20th century Hand-knotted oriental rug in cotton with symmetrical decor against a dark blue background Dimensions: 200 x 130 cm Condition report: Minor wear and tear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |