473 Urna / Vas Kina Republik 1900-tal
Kinesisk vas tillverkade av porslin med handmålad dekor. Troligtvis tillverkad omkring republiken i Kina (ROC) 1912-1949. Stämplad Höjd: 26 cm
Konditionsrapport: Nagg på handtag, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Urn / Vase China Republic from the 20th century Chinese vase made of porcelain with hand-painted decoration. Probably made circa Republic of China (ROC) 1912-1949. Stamped Height: 26 cm Condition report: Notches on handles, minor age based wear, no other remarks.
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |