341 Tedosor med Lock Porslin Dresden 1900-tal (2 st.)
Ett par tedosor i porslin. Dekorerade med figurmotiv och detaljer i guld. Märkta: Dresden Höjd: 18 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Tea Jars with Lids Porcelain Dresden 20th Century (2 pcs) A pair of tea jars in porcelain. Decorated with figure motifs and gold detailing. Marked: Dresden Height: 18 cm Condition: Minor usage wear, minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |