93 Pierre Olofsson 1921-1996 Färgserigrafi
Geometrisk komposition. Signerad med blyerts: Olofsson Numrerad: 58/220 Mått på papper: 54 x 37 cm Mått inklusive ram: 67 x 50 cm
Pierre Olofsson 1921-1996 Color serigraphy Geometric composition. Signed with pencil: Olofsson Numbered: 58/220 Dimensions of paper: 54 x 37 cm Dimensions including frame: 67 x 50 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 2,500 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |