386 Ståbord "Classic Marmor" Byarums Bruk 1900-tal (2 st)
Trädgårdsbord / cafébord med underrede i sandgjuten och vitmålad metall och rund bordsskiva i marmor
Märkt på på fot: Byarum
Etikettmärkt: Byarums Bruk
Höjd: 111 cm
Diameter bordsskiva: 50 cm
Konditionsrapport: Bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, nagg undertill och ovanpå skiva, inga övriga anmärkningar
Standing table "Classic Marble" Byarums Bruk 20th century (2 pcs)
Garden table / cafe table with base in sand cast and white painted metal and round marble table top
Marked on foot: Byarum
Labeled: Byarums Bruk
Height: 111 cm
Table top diameter: 50 cm
Condition report: Use- and age-based wear, chip underneath and on top of disc, no other remarks
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |