95 Sture Meijer 1931-2023 Akvarell på papper
Abstrakt komposition. Signerad: Meijer Mått bildyta: 31 x 24 cm Mått inklusive ram: 62 x 52 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Lös ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Sture Meijer 1931-2023 Watercolor on paper Abstract composition. Signed: Meijer Image area dimensions: 31 x 24 cm Dimensions including frame: 62 x 52 cm Condition report: Wear on frame, Loose frame, No other comments.
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |