387 Ståbord "Classic Marmor" Byarums Bruk 1900-tal
Trädgårdsbord / cafébord med underrede i sandgjuten och vitmålad metall och rund bordsskiva i marmor Märkt på på fot: Byarum Etikettmärkt: Byarums Bruk Höjd: 111 cm Diameter bordsskiva: 50 cm
Konditionsrapport: Bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, nagg på bordsskiva, lagning/ommontering av bordsskiva, inga övriga anmärkningar
Standing table "Classic Marble" Byarums Bruk 20th century Garden table / cafe table with base in sand cast and white painted metal and round marble table top Marked on foot: Byarum Labeled: Byarums Bruk Height: 111 cm Table top diameter: 50 cm Condition report: Use- and age-based wear, chip on table top, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |