97 Vera Schülz Akvarell på Papper
Skärgårdsmotiv Signerad: Vera Schülz Daterad: 1955 Mått på bildyta: 40 x 30 cm Mått med ram: 54 x 44 cm
Vera Schülz Watercolor on paper Archipelago motif Signed: Vera Schulz Dated: 1955 Dimensions of image area: 40 x 30 cm Dimensions with frame: 54 x 44 cm Condition: No remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |