100 Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Olja på duk
"Hösttema II" Signerad: S.Fager Daterad: 1963 Mått på duk: 50 x 28,5 cm Ramens yttermått: 53 x 31,5 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Oil on canvas "Autumn Theme II" Signed: S.Fager Dated: 1963 Dimensions of canvas: 50 x 28,5 cm Outer dimensions of the frame: 53 x 31,5 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |