250 Golvlampa trä & mässing 1940-tal
Golvlampa med tre justerbara armar i mässing Stomme och fot i trä och mässing Skärmar i textil Märkt undertill: SBG Höjd: 140 cm
Floor lamp wood & brass 1940s Floor lamp with three adjustable arms in brass Frame and foot in wood and brass Screens in textile Marked underneath: SBG Height: 140 cm Condition report: Minor use- and age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |