102 Hans-Erik Eriksson (1921-1997) Olja på Duk
Motiv från Stockholm Signerad: Hans- Erik Eriksson Mått på duk: 92 x 67 cm Mått med ram: 98 x 71 cm
Hans-Erik Eriksson (1921-1997) Oil on Canvas Motif from Stockholm Signed: Hans-Erik Eriksson Dimensions of canvas: 92 x 67 cm Dimensions with frame: 98 x 71 cm Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |