108 Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Färglitografi
Fjällmotiv Signerad med blyerts: S.Fager Numrerad: 86/185 Daterad: 1987 Mått på bildyta: 52 x 34 cm Mått med ram: 66 x 48 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Color lithography Mountain motif Signed in pencil: S.Fager Numbered: 86/185 Dated: 1987 Image area dimensions: 52 x 34 cm Dimensions with frame: 66 x 48 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |