109 Esaias Thorén 1901-1981 Färglitografi
Signerad: Esaias Thorén Daterad: 1955 Numrerad: 30/260 Mått på bildyta: 52 x 40 cm Mått med ram: 64 x 52 cm
Esaias Thorén 1901-1981 Color lithograph Signed: Esaias Thorén Dated: 1955 Numbered: 30/260 Dimensions of the image area: 52 x 40 cm Dimensions with frame: 64 x 52 cm Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |