110 Fritz Jakobsson Olja på duk
Konstnär född 1940 Stilleben med ägg och svamp Signerad: Fritz Jakobsson Daterad: 1975 Mått på duk: 46 x 38 cm Mått med ram: 77 x 70 cm
Fritz Jakobsson Oil on Canvas Artist born 1940 Still life with eggs and mushrooms Signed: Fritz Jakobsson Dated: 1975 Dimensions of canvas: 46 x 38 cm Dimensions of frame: 77 x 70 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |