113 Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Färglitografi
Figurkomposition. Signerad med blyerts samt med dedikation Numrerad: 156/300 Mått bildyta: 31 x 23 cm Mått inklusive ram: 46 x 36 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Color lithography Figure composition. Signed with pencil and with dedication Numbered: 156/300 Image area dimensions: 31 x 23 cm Dimensions including frame: 46 x 36 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |