254 Olle Andersson Taklampa "Mullelampan" 1960/70-tal
Taklampa tillverkad av grönlackerad plåt med randdekor i vitt Etikettmärkt: Mullelampan Olle Andersson Höjd: 30 cm Diameter: 40 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, repor, fungerar vid test, inga övriga anmärkningar
Olle Andersson Ceiling lamp "Mullelampan" 1960/70s Ceiling lamp made of green lacquered sheet metal with stripe decoration in white Labeled: Mullelampan Olle Andersson Height: 30 cm Diameter: 40 cm Condition report: Age-based wear, scratches, works when tested, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |