348 Lisa Larson Katt "Moa Midi" Stengods 2000-tal
Lisa Larson född: 1931 Skulptur tillverkad av glaserat stengods föreställande en katt. Märkt: Lisa L, Made in Sweden. Höjd: 16 cm
Lisa Larson Cat "Moa Midi" Stoneware from the 21th century Lisa Larson born: 1931 Sculpture made of glazed stoneware depicting a cat. Marked: Lisa L, Made in Sweden. Height: 16 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |