216 Vägglampetter 1900-tal (2 st)
Vägglampetter i plåt med tre ljushållare Hammrad och punsad dekor Höjd: 37 cm Bredd: 23 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Wall sconces 20th century (2 pcs) Wall sconces in tin with three light holders Hammered and punched decor Height: 37 cm Width: 23 cm Condition report: Age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |