350 Ljusstakar stengods 1800/1900-tal (3 st)
Ljusstakar tillverkade av mattglaserat stengods i gult med dekor av band och blomster i blått Höjd: 29,5 cm
Candlesticks stoneware 19th/20th century (3 pcs) Candlesticks made of matte glazed stoneware in yellow with decoration of ribbons and flowers in blue Height: 29.5 cm Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |